Return to Headlines
Third Trimester Commendation List
Superintendent-Director Dr. Michael F. Fitzpatrick has released the following Commendation List for the third trimester of the 2016-2017 academic school year at Blackstone Valley Regional Vocational Technical High School. Students named to the Commendation List have met rigorous standards including maintaining a grade point average of 80 percent or above in each technical, related, and academic course for the trimester. Students are listed alphabetically by last name and are grouped according to grade and hometown.
SENIORS (Class of 2017)
Bellingham
Alyssa Banks, Health Services; Elizabeth Bebyn, Manufacturing Technology; Kaelyn Cardarelli, Dental Assisting; Ryan Carvalho-Pereira, Plumbing; Victoria Colombo, Drafting; Autumn Lacharite, Health Services; Andrew Lavergne, Electrical; Justin L'Esperance, Drafting; Sheleigh Lovejoy, Dental Assisting; Connor Marquez, Multimedia Communications; Taylor Parker, Manufacturing Technology; Karly Stallworth, Health Services; Gabriella Zazza, Health Services.
Blackstone
Alex Ahee, Drafting; Alotta Katherine, Construction Technology; Harrison Diehl, Multimedia Communications; Heather Dowrey, Painting & Design Technologies; Stephanie Konicki, Painting & Design Technologies; Alex Robeau, Information Technology; Megan Thibodeau, Business Technology; Mackenzie Varieur, Health Services.
Douglas
Ebhann Brown, Multimedia Communications; Madelyn Hill, Health Services; Grace Lapan, Health Services; Brooke Linnehan, Health Services; Erik Martus, Multimedia Communications; Joseph Skowronski, Drafting; Althea Smith, Multimedia Communications; Emily Stienstra, Drafting; Angela Vergilis, Electrical.
Grafton
Kevin Barthelmes, Electronics; Elizabeth DeCosta, Manufacturing Technology; Julia Klisiewicz, Construction Technology; Olivia Klotz, Drafting; Kassadi Pires, Construction Technology; Dylan Ramos, Electrical; Jennifer Zinkus, Business Technology.
Hopedale
Megan Oliva, Cosmetology; Sarah Sparks, Cosmetology.
Mendon
Sara Burnell, Health Services; Kristina Campbell, Cosmetology; Kaelin Garrison, Cosmetology; Amanda Godowski, Painting & Design Technologies; Sarah Hanscom, Drafting; Abigail Maron, Construction Technology; Max Mirageas, Electronics; Thomas Morin, Manufacturing Technology; Rutger Murphy, Manufacturing Technology; Samuel O'Connor, Culinary Arts.
Milford
Kelsey Anderson, Dental Assisting; Laryssa Azevedo, Painting & Design Technologies; Dominick Benjamin, Auto Technology; Sydney Blaney, Culinary Arts; Kaitlyn Brock, Drafting; Taylor Bruni, Drafting; Daniela Catrambone, Information Technology; Paul Facey, Construction Technology; Matheus Gomes, Electrical; Owen Kaufman, Construction Technology; Megan O'Donnell, Electrical; Matheus Passos, Manufacturing Technology; Jacob Russian, Culinary Arts; Noelle Trail, Culinary Arts.
Millbury
Jeffrey Bianchi, Plumbing; Nathan Burdzel, Electronics; Ashley Cronan, Electronics; Samantha Patterson, Culinary Arts; Evan Robinson, Plumbing; Allyson Sharon, Painting & Design Technologies; Jazmin Wentworth, Culinary Arts.
Millville
Liliana Gambach, Auto Collision; Kaylee Smith, Painting & Design Technologies.
Northbridge
Rachel Arnold, Electronics; Meaghan Bernard, Health Services; Nicole Cella, Multimedia Communications; Alex Davieau, Plumbing; Katherine Guerin, Dental Assisting; Jacob Hazerjian, Drafting; Hannah Keith, Drafting; Julia Kelley, Manufacturing Technology; Katrina LaChance, Health Services; Nathan Lamberson, Drafting; Charlotte Murphy, Business Technology; Jacob Novick, Drafting; Emily Shorey, Culinary Arts; Marissa Zanella, Business Technology.
Sutton
Addison Baker, Information Technology; Emilie Duggan, Business Technology; Daniel Guertin, Electrical; Alexandra Kazarian, Dental Assisting; Janel McCarty, Health Services; Christopher O'Leary, Construction Technology; Benjamin Sanderson, Auto Technology; Ryan Wickett, Drafting.
Upton
Kayla Ambrosino, Business Technology; Alyssa Andrade, Cosmetology; Katie Briggs, Business Technology; Paige Chenevert, Dental Assisting; Christopher Coley, Culinary Arts; Skyler Colwell, Drafting; Bridgette Donelan, Multimedia Communications; Sophia Harris, Health Services; Bailey Martin, Auto Technology; Joseph Napolitano, Electronics; Taylor Nasuti, Culinary Arts; Allison Perry, Construction Technology; Gregory Renk, Manufacturing Technology; Alexis Sherwin, Cosmetology; Anna Shobe, Multimedia Communications; Casie Uhlman, Culinary Arts; Timothy Welch, Manufacturing Technology.
Uxbridge
Callie Bucchino, Multimedia Communications; Sara Budic, Dental Assisting; Sasha Caissie, Multimedia Communications; Nathan Campbell, Information Technology; Jack Chapman, Auto Technology; Kayla Dabney, Painting & Design Technologies; Mikala Davis, Business Technology; Madysen Eames, Auto Technology; Grace Lemire, Multimedia Communications; Ryan Paulino, Electronics; Alden Payne, Drafting; Hector Petri, Electronics; Bryana Reardon, Multimedia Communications; Kristina Richardson, Multimedia Communications; Lauren Small, Culinary Arts.
JUNIORS (Class of 2018)
Bellingham
Maria Batista, HVAC/R; Audrey Bourque, Health Services; Jack Bourre, Drafting; Riley Compton, Multimedia Communications; Nicholas Connolly, Drafting; Halle Derouin, Plumbing; Erin Fraine, Culinary Arts; Cali Goldberg, Multimedia Communications; Shawna Kenney, Dental Assisting; Troy Lafond, Engineering; Cameron Levitre, Electronics; Angelica Martins, Health Services; Lyndsay Morse, Plumbing; Jeffrey Newcombe, Construction Technology; Alexa Venuti, Health Services; Emily Walden, Culinary Arts.
Blackstone
Zachary Bergeron, Plumbing; Sean Brady, Culinary Arts; Morgan Briggs, Business Technology; Kayla Chaplin, Business Technology; Mikayla Darden, Health Services; Daniel Gaskill, Manufacturing Technology; Jordan Pryor, Business Technology; Tori Socci, Drafting.
Douglas
Jared Ayotte, Health Services; Owen Christian, Plumbing; Sydney Connor, Drafting; Dominic Corso, Electronics; Ashley DeLuca, Manufacturing Technology; Josephine Garland, Painting & Design Technologies; Margaret Gurney, Health Services; Kelsey LaFleur, Painting & Design Technologies; Kiley LaFortune, Business Technology; Anna LaPolt, Culinary Arts; Kelsey Nolen, Health Services; Priya Patel, Health Services; Olivia Setzer, Health Services.
Grafton
Jennifer Debatis, Multimedia Communications; Sarah Holdsworth, Cosmetology; Connor Matatall, Multimedia Communications; Michael McGorty, HVAC/R; Kolby Morton, Manufacturing Technology; Melissa Perron, Painting & Design Technologies; Olivia Rice, Dental Assisting; Cameron Smith, Manufacturing Technology; Chloe Stewart, Dental Assisting; Erin Ward, Health Services; Victoria Wojnar, Business Technology; Michelle Yitts, Manufacturing Technology.
Hopedale
Andriana Jolie, Auto Collision; Helena Martin, Culinary Arts; Caroline Porter, Culinary Arts; Kiley Schermerhorn, Multimedia Communications; Megan White, Business Technology.
Mendon
Jared Aicardi, Multimedia Communications; Juliet Allegrezza, Engineering; Michael Aurelio, Multimedia Communications; Jack Duncan, Multimedia Communications; Matthew Forget, Electrical; Haleigh MacKinnon, Health Services; Silvana Reid, Manufacturing Technology; Timothy Snow, Drafting.
Milford
Jorge Barrios, Electronics; Alec Barroso, Information Technology; Adonis DeKing, Multimedia Communications; Jake Goldberg, Electronics; Peyton Grant, Electronics; Luchianna Krzciuk, Health Services; Morgan Lobisser, Health Services; Christopher Lonergan, Plumbing; Matthew Lonergan, Drafting; Brenna Moriarty, Health Services; Aleecia Pease, Construction Technology; Nicholas Pires, Construction Technology; Sabrina Ramos, Cosmetology; Samuel Rosa, Information Technology; Michael Rose, Manufacturing Technology; Benjamin Ruscitti, Plumbing; John Tebeau, Manufacturing Technology; Julia Tutela, Dental Assisting.
Millbury
Amanda Anderson, Electrical; Connor Cashman, Drafting; Nolan Gasco, Culinary Arts; Ashley Hamilton, Engineering; Evelyn Youssef, Multimedia Communications; Rosalyn Youssef, Engineering.
Millville
Isabelle Angelini, Dental Assisting; Ryan Brite, Information Technology; Sarah Ducharme, Electrical; Tess Faulkner, Cosmetology; Jadon Laforest, Information Technology.
Northbridge
Haley Andrews-Tognazzi, Electrical; Sarah Arnold, Culinary Arts; Hailey Baldwin, Health Services; Brenna Cofske, Drafting; Cameron Dolson, Information Technology; Trevor Gallagher, HVAC/R; Casey Gosselin, Drafting; Gibran Kafal, Culinary Arts; Vanessa Karagosian, Business Technology; Robert Marino, Multimedia Communications; Martha Nimley, Culinary Arts; Shane O'Bannon, Electronics; Donovan Tames, Electrical; Vanessa Trapasso, Engineering; Emily Whittaker-Smith, Dental Assisting; Sophia Zechello, Multimedia Communications.
Sutton
Megan Cunningham, Dental Assisting; Evan Donovan, Electrical; Nikaila Dube, Business Technology; Isabella Fitman, Painting & Design Technologies; Anthony Gill, Auto Technology; Courtney Leonard, Painting & Design Technologies; Erin Mahoney, Cosmetology; Megan Mahoney, Health Services; Sabrina Mansfield Morneault, Business Technology; Alexandra Marois, Culinary Arts; Abigayle Menzdorf, Health Services.
Upton
Matthew Bern, Engineering; Nolan Bohan, Information Technology; Maria Buono, Culinary Arts; Nathan Charron, Electronics; Noah Charron, Multimedia Communications; Catherine Kessler, Multimedia Communications; Nichole Leveille, Electronics; Justin McNamara, Information Technology; Julia Morais, Cosmetology; Gianna Picard, Dental Assisting; Max Pirozzi, Manufacturing Technology; Jake Poirier, Drafting; Viviana Sebastiano, Culinary Arts; Juliet Silvestri, Culinary Arts; Elizabeth Stallcup, Culinary Arts.
Uxbridge
Emily Baca, Culinary Arts; Ethan Borjeson-Troupe, Manufacturing Technology; Melissa Brochu, Multimedia Communications; Austin Brodeur, Electrical; Keith Chassie, HVAC/R; Alese Cone, HVAC/R; Jared Creighton, Electrical; Benjamin Fox, Information Technology; Madison Hey, Cosmetology; Grace Kenny, Multimedia Communications; Mycala Labbe, Dental Assisting; Ava Lawyer, Engineering; James Lutton, Information Technology; Karni Murray, Dental Assisting; Morgan O'Brien, Auto Technology; Meaghan Remillard, Business Technology; Justin Thayer, Engineering; Katarina Whitney, Dental Assisting; Angela Young, Culinary Arts; Tabitha Young, Auto Collision.
SOPHOMORES (Class of 2019)
Bellingham
Tyler Brindamour, Multimedia Communications; Joshua DeLuca, Culinary Arts; Jennifer DeWolfe, Business Technology; Nicolas Felaco, Drafting; Jessica Giordano, Cosmetology; Brenna Rioux, Cosmetology; Sabah Sabir, Health Services; Saddaf Sabir, Dental Assisting; Hannah Schaefer, Multimedia Communications; Natalie Steeves, Culinary Arts; Tyler Wahl, Multimedia Communications.
Blackstone
Julia Atkins, Electronics; Jack Clem, Information Technology; Liam Gallagher, Health Services; Sarah House, Culinary Arts; Andre Jarret, Culinary Arts; Joseph Martinelli, Engineering; Alexandra Patterson, Culinary Arts; Cameron Riordan, Manufacturing Technology; Thomas Watson, Engineering.
Douglas
Nolan Beckwith, Culinary Arts; David Brown, Electronics; Natalie Fenoff, Painting & Design Technologies; Ashley Ferrick, Cosmetology; Emma Heintz, Culinary Arts; Theron Howe, Drafting; Aaron King, Construction Technology; Payton Linnehan, Business Technology; Alec Patnaude, Electrical; Natalia Podstawka, Multimedia Communications; Connor Zisk, Multimedia Communications.
Grafton
Gabrielle DeCosta, Health Services; Rainer Djohan, Engineering; Grace Errara, Cosmetology; Jake Lipinski, Drafting; Nancy Nguyen, Dental Assisting; Madelyn Rice, Health Services; Alexandra Valoras, Engineering.
Hopedale
Molly Grassey, Culinary Arts; Meghan Leporati, Business Technology; Olivia Pellegrini, Culinary Arts; John Sparks, Plumbing.
Mendon
Meghan Altavilla, Multimedia Communications; Madeleine Asacker, Culinary Arts; Christopher Aurelio, Multimedia Communications; MacKenzie Burke, Culinary Arts; Taylor Burroughs, Construction Technology; Conner Christensen, Engineering; Jacqueline DiCecco, Culinary Arts; Mary Kennedy, Engineering; Christopher Machione, Construction Technology; Jessica McKenzie, Culinary Arts; Stephen Morelli, Auto Technology; Nicholas Ober, Electrical; Hayleigh O'Connor, Drafting; Zachary Rivernider, Electronics; Madison Tinio, Construction Technology; Benjamin Watson, Electrical.
Milford
Erin Bethel, Health Services; Taylor Blaney, Drafting; Jessica Boroczky, Health Services; Christopher Calvao, Engineering; Adam Cavanaugh, Business Technology; Gabriel de Oliveira, Manufacturing Technology; Kyle Duffy, Information Technology; Makaylee Ferreira, Electrical; Alex Goldberg, Engineering; Taber Grose, Engineering; Samantha Houston, Culinary Arts; Tinho Leong, Information Technology; Anthony Miano, Drafting; Zachary Morrison, Drafting; Joshua Palomares, Electronics; Cameron Pelletier, Engineering; Pamela Pereira, Multimedia Communications; Alex Pinette, Multimedia Communications; Hannah Ramuta, Health Services; Zachary Stein-Drago, Information Technology; Kallie Tavano, Health Services; Kyla Trail, Health Services; Rachel Vachon, Health Services; Brianna West, Health Services; Jeffrey Wing, HVAC/R.
Millbury
Evan Boudreau, Drafting; Emily Donnelly, Health Services; Jesse Earnest, Information Technology; Cole Gregoire, Plumbing; Ivie Lapointe, Manufacturing Technology; Rylie Rebidue, Construction Technology; Emily Salonich, Health Services.
Millville
Madison Durand, Multimedia Communications; Juliana Gambach, Multimedia Communications; Styles Pickering, Auto Technology; Katelyn Platt, Multimedia Communications; Johnathan Richardson, Plumbing; Justin Sauter, Plumbing; Gabrielle Tubman, Electronics; Madison Tubman, Construction Technology; Katelyn Vecchione, Cosmetology.
Northbridge
Isabella Biamonte, Electrical; Elizabeth Bisaillon, Health Services; Corey Burke, HVAC/R; Victoria Byrne, Dental Assisting; Anthony Carneiro, Electronics; Skylar Chase, Multimedia Communications; Jillian Kell, Painting & Design Technologies; Connor Loando, Multimedia Communications; Madison Malone, Health Services; Hannah Nicoletti, Dental Assisting; Jessica Nordquist, Multimedia Communications; Andrew Regan, Engineering; Sylvia Rodriguez, Painting & Design Technologies; Vella Ross, Health Services; Braelyn Sessa, Dental Assisting; Kimberly Shorey, Health Services; Maya Trombino, Dental Assisting; Jonathan Whittaker-Smith, Electronics; Kayla Wittenberg, Dental Assisting.
Sutton
Joseph Cardin, Manufacturing Technology; Lindsey Genatossio, Culinary Arts; Lauren Gray, Business Technology; Peter Guertin, Drafting; Neve Johnson, Painting & Design Technologies; Victoria Kacerik, Painting & Design Technologies; Nicholas Kazarian, Drafting; Natalie Kirouac, Electronics; Travis Lavoie, Electrical; Justin Limanek, Auto Technology; Olivia Mahoney, Health Services; Zoe Mahoney, Engineering; Katelyn Malloy, Electronics; Jack Mandella, Manufacturing Technology; Rose Mandella, Cosmetology; Kayla McMahon, Culinary Arts; Ashley Mushinsky, Culinary Arts; Leah Nemetz, Cosmetology; Ashleigh Niewiera, Health Services; Ashley Peduzzi, Cosmetology; Grace Peters, Painting & Design Technologies; Kevin Queally, Multimedia Communications; Nicholas Reed, Engineering; Brett Szczurko, Information Technology; John Warren, Manufacturing Technology.
Upton
Adele Brochu, Construction Technology; Luke Carey, Drafting; Ryan Conrad, Health Services; Joseph Flanagan, Drafting; Maia Giglio, Information Technology; Olivia Harris, Business Technology; Penelope Hebert, Painting & Design Technologies; Katie Houskeeper, Electronics; Mackenzie LeClaire, Multimedia Communications; Aidan Luetkemeyer, Auto Technology; Maxwell Lynnworth, Multimedia Communications; Jacob Martin, Auto Technology; Logan May, Manufacturing Technology; Patrick Ober, Electronics; Julia Sexton, Culinary Arts; Adam Shobe, HVAC/R; Nicholas Uhlman, Auto Technology; Madison Woloski, Electrical.
Uxbridge
Heather Barrows, Painting & Design Technologies; Jaylin Bodell, Culinary Arts; Joseph Boisvert, Plumbing; Matthew Brook, Information Technology; Thomas Campanelli, Information Technology; Alyssa Clark, Business Technology; Kaitlyn Collins, Health Services; Felicia D'Ambra, Electrical; Mara Eisenhardt, Drafting; Lena Flynn-Moscaritolo, Business Technology; Kiersten Goates, Painting & Design Technologies; Lindsey Guyton, Business Technology; Ava Howe, Health Services; Galina Jaros, Cosmetology; Kara Keene, Drafting; Rebecca Lauze, Multimedia Communications; Derek Lucciarini, Electrical; Steven Makynen, Construction Technology; Jennifer McLaughlin, Health Services; Megan Metzger, Business Technology; Reid Miller, Construction Technology; Shayla Seymour, Health Services; Scott Shaw, Manufacturing Technology; Christian Verla, Multimedia Communications.
FRESHMEN (Class of 2020)
Bellingham
Nicholas Alexander, Electrical; Megan Chrisbaie, Dental Assisting; Ashley Cifizzari, Information Technology; Ethan Derouin, Plumbing; Paige Marquez, Culinary Arts; Caitlyn Meisner, Dental Assisting; Kaili Sosa Torres, Multimedia Communications; Mackenzie Wahl, Painting & Design Technologies.
Blackstone
Aaron Bolduc, Information Technology; Kayla Briggs, & Design Technologies; Maribeth Buteau, Construction Technology; Laina Cleaves, Culinary Arts; Jessica Connolly, Business Technology; Abigail Cook, Health Services; Matthew Coppolino, Engineering; Alyssa Davis, Painting & Design Technologies; Madison Highcove, Drafting; Emma Kane, Business Technology; Kaitlyn Osborne, Dental Assisting; Carissa Penta, Business Technology; Rebecca Swenson, Health Services.
Douglas
Christina Aube, Drafting; Grace Bertone, Multimedia Communications; Nathan Boulanger, Auto Body; Isabel Briggs, Drafting; Eric Buchanan, Information Technology; Angelina Carneiro, Dental Assisting; Jason Dansereau, HVAC/R; Massimo Fontaine, Information Technology; Richard Forget, Multimedia Communications; Benjamin Garland, Electrical; Leah Haire, Culinary Arts; Sage Hurteau, Painting & Design Technologies; Megan Jacene, Engineering; Emily Losiewicz, Engineering; Skylar Manyak, Dental Assisting; Gabrielle Muscatell, Health Services; Madeline Rivard, Electrical; Hannah Rosenkrantz, Engineering; Patricia Soltan, Health Services.
Grafton
Nico Allemann, Engineering; Selena Allemann, Manufacturing Technology; Katherine Joiner, Health Services; Harneet Kaur, Business Technology; Jacob Lazo, Information Technology; Daniel McDonald, Information Technology; Rachel Perrotta, Drafting; Haley Schollard, Business Technology; Madison Skehan, Painting & Design Technologies; Cassidy Waldo, Engineering; Julia Yitts, Multimedia Communications.
Hopedale
Cassandra Alves, Drafting; Camden LeBlanc, Culinary Arts; Eli Moore, Culinary Arts; Annabelle O'Reilly, Construction Technology.
Mendon
Carlie Brown, Health Services; Chase Duncan, Engineering; Paige Garrison, Culinary Arts; Kate Healy, Health Services; Ethan Lynch, Electronics; Joseph Mendes, Health Services; Justin Metcalf, HVAC/R; Matthew Milton, Construction Technology; Abigail Pontzer, Health Services; Charles Scharnagle IV, Engineering; Brian St John, Engineering.
Milford
Matthew Baier, Multimedia Communications; Michael Boone, Auto Collision; Olivia Cheschi, Painting & Design Technologies; Minhaz Choudhury, Information Technology; Joao Goncalves, Construction Technology; Timothy Haarstick, Manufacturing Technology; Willow Harvey, Cosmetology; Brandon Kee, Engineering; Logan Keefe, Multimedia Communications; Alexander Lee, Plumbing; Victoria Lopes, Cosmetology; Lorenzo Morese, Information Technology; Tanyikeh Muanya, Health Services; Victoria Russian, Culinary Arts; Kara Schmitt, Electronics; Michael Schmitt, Electronics; Caroline Tempesta, Painting & Design Technologies; Melissa Vieira, Health Services; Katy Waldman, Engineering.
Millbury
Anthony Allain, Electrical; Samantha Bernard, Business Technology; Kyliegh Corey, Dental Assisting; Olivia Corey, Culinary Arts; Nathan Curran, Construction Technology; Jennifer Dooley, Health Services; Abigail Graveson, Health Services; Mary Martocci, Cosmetology; Skylar Morrissey, Health Services; Aidan O'Leary, Electronics; Mason Weagle, Multimedia Communications.
Millville
Margaret Boone, Multimedia Communications.
Northbridge
Lily Allen, Culinary Arts; Brianna Brothers, Business Technology; Max Brueggemann, Drafting; Isabel Carroll, Culinary Arts; Alexia Coates, Multimedia Communications; Grace Doan, Multimedia Communications; Caroline Gallant, Engineering; Mackenzie Gifford, Culinary Arts; Jacob Gray, Information Technology; Christopher Hollenbeck, Information Technology; Alana Johnson, Culinary Arts; Anika Koopman, Health Services; Olesya Kyrychok, Auto Collision; Lauren Lachapelle, Manufacturing Technology; Stephanie Massey, Dental Assisting; Kevin McGowan, Electrical; Mica McLaurin, Health Services; Ashley Minior, Health Services; Hannah Morrison, Health Services; Braden Murray, Electronics; Sean Naughton, Information Technology; Emily O'Bannon, Business Technology; Joshua Pinoos, Electronics; Eleni Polymeros, Cosmetology; Katherine Roy, Dental Assisting; Sara Trenholm, HVAC/R; Abigayle White, Dental Assisting.
Sutton
Sawyer Allen, Health Services; Nickolas Colonair, Manufacturing Technology; Devin Dencer, Painting & Design Technologies; Emma Gilroy, Electronics; Allison Kostiw, Dental Assisting; Charles Myette, Drafting; Alexandra Richard, Painting & Design Technologies; Mackenzie Vollmer, Culinary Arts.
Upton
Clark Ambrosino, HVAC/R; Coby Asselin, Manufacturing Technology; Nolan Ballard, Construction Technology; Cameron Bern, Multimedia Communications; Thomas Buckley, Electronics; Adam Dickey, Engineering; Chloe Fallon, Multimedia Communications; Hannah Giglio, Engineering; Collin Gorman, Information Technology; Selah Harper, Health Services; Morgan Matellian, Engineering; Evan McCrea, Painting & Design Technologies; Jillian Napolitano, Health Services; Mallory Rogers, Health Services; Noah Stallcup, Engineering.
Uxbridge
Samuel Brule, Electrical; Conner Bucchino, Drafting; Abigail Clark, Culinary Arts; Charlotte Doubleday, Engineering; Jacob Eames, Electrical; Elizabeth Fox, Electronics; Meaghan Haley, Engineering; Kieler Langemo, Multimedia Communications; Jeremy Lutton, Manufacturing Technology; Antonio Morais, Multimedia Communications; Darouny Phianesin, Dental Assisting; Tyler Pulicari, Electrical; Samantha Tennaro, Health Services.