• Bus Route

    Bus Route Schedule 
    Our yellow school buses will soon be dotting the roads of our 13-town district transporting students to and from school daily. Together with Vendetti Motors, Inc. of Bellingham, we are focused on ensuring your child arrives to school safely and in a timely fashion.

    Below are our bus routes for the 2018 – 2019 school year. Students should be at their stops at least 10 minutes before scheduled pick-up. On a late-start day, students should be at their bus stops two hours and 45 minutes later than their usual pick-up time.
     
    Please visit this page often for the most up-to-date schedule. Check the schedule carefully as your child's bus number and bus stop may have changed from the previous year due to changes in our enrollment. Also, note our bus routes are subject to alterations due to changes in our student population, roadwork conditions, and ridership times. 

    Thank you for your patience! 
     
     
  • 3:15 Late Bus Schedule
  • The late buses are provided to students on Tuesdays and Thursdays only. The buses depart from BVT promptly at 3:15 p.m.
    LATE BUS #1: BELLINGHAM, BLACKSTONE, HOPEDALE, MENDON & MILLVILLE
    3:15   BVT/65 Pleasant Street
    3:25   DB Mart
    3:32   Pop & Kork
    3:35   Hartford Avenue & North Main Street
    3:38   North Main Street & Mendon Street
    3:40   South Main Street & Douglas Drive
    3:49   South Main Street & Elm Street
    3:54   Farm Street & Summer Street
    3:57   Main Street & Federal Street
    3:58   Main Street & Blackstone Street
    3:59   Blackstone Post Office
    4:03   Main Street & Central Street
    LATE BUS #2: GRAFTON, MILLBURY, NORTHBRIDGE & SUTTON
    3:15   65 Pleasant Street
    3:23   School Street & Church Avenue
    3:38   6 Upton Street
    3:42   Stop & Shop
    3:45   North Grafton Post Office
    3:46   Cumberland Farms
    3:56   CVS
    3:57   Millbury Public Library
    4:00   Village Knoll
    4:06   Center Gas Station
    4:14   Heritage Plaza
    LATE BUS #3: HOPEDALE, MILFORD & UPTON
    3:15   BVT/65 Pleasant Street
    3:18   Upton Town Library
    3:30   Dairy Queen
    3:32   Shaw's
    3:33   Milford Hospital
    3:38   Plain Street & Mill Street
    3:40   South Main Street & Mellen Street
    3:46   West Street & Congress Street
    3:47   Draper Park
    3:48   Congress Street & West
              Fountain Street
    3:50   Congress Street & North Vine Street
    3:53   Whitewood Road & Reservoir Road
    LATE BUS #4: DOUGLAS, NORTHBRIDGE, SUTTON & UXBRIDGE
    3:15   BVT/65 Pleasant Street
    3:25   Speedway
    3:33   North Main Street & West
              Hartford Avenue
    3:34   Hannaford
    3:36   Cumberland Farms
    3:52   Picket Fence Restaurant
    3:59   Crossroad Variety
    4:10   Core-Mark
    4:13   Post Office-Whitinsville
    4:14   Harry's Famous Pizza


  • 5:45 Sports Bus Schedule
  • Sports buses are provided for students participating in athletics only. Buses run daily, but are subject to change. Students will be notified accordingly.


    SPORTS BUS #1: BELLINGHAM, BLACKSTONE, HOPEDALE, MENDON & MILLVILLE
    5:45   BVT/65 Pleasant Street
    6:01   DB Mart
    6:10   Pop & Kork
    6:15   Hartford Avenue & North Main Street
    6:21   North Main Street & Mendon Street
    6:25   South Main Street & Douglas Drive
    6:32   South Main Street & Elm Street
    6:37   Farm Street & Summer Street
    6:42   Main Street & Federal Street
    6:43   Main Street & Blackstone Street
    6:44   Blackstone Post Office
    6:51   Main Street & Central Street
    SPORTS BUS #2: GRAFTON, MILLBURY, NORTHBRIDGE & SUTTON
    5:45   BVT/65 Pleasant Street
    5:53   School Street & Church Avenue
    6:08   6 Upton Street
    6:12   Stop & Shop
    6:15   North Grafton Post Office
    6:16   Cumberland Farms
    6:26   CVS
    6:27   Millbury Public Library
    6:30   Village Knoll
    6:36   Center Gas Station
    6:44   Heritage Plaza
    SPORTS BUS #3: HOPEDALE,
    MILFORD & UPTON
    5:45   BVT/65 Pleasant Street
    5:48   Upton Town Library
    6:00   Dairy Queen
    6:02   Shaw's
    6:03   Milford Hospital
    6:08   Plain Street & Mill Street
    6:10   South Main Street & Mellen Street
    6:16   West Street & Congress Street
    6:17   Draper Park
    6:18   Congress Street & West
              Fountain Street
    6:20   Congress Street & North Vine Street
    6:23   Whitewood Road & Reservoir Road
    SPORTS BUS #4: DOUGLAS, NORTHBRIDGE, SUTTON & UXBRIDGE
    5:45   BVT/65 Pleasant Street
    5:55   Speedway
    6:03   North Main Street & West
              Hartford Avenue
    6:04   Hannaford
    6:06   Cumberland Farms
    6:22   Picket Fence Restaurant
    6:29   Crossroad Variety
    6:40   Core-Mark
    6:43   Post Office-Whitinsville
    6:44   Harry's Famous Pizza
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • Bus #: 1 – 12
     
    BVT 01: GRAFTON, NORTHBRIDGE & SUTTON  
    6:38   Carpenter Road & Rocky Road
    6:41   Stone School Road & Smith Road
    6:44   Leland Hill Road & Pierce Road
    6:47   200 Hartness Road
    6:48   Hartness Road & Brookside Drive
    6:49   Hartness Road & Dodge Road
    6:50   Cedar Hill Road & Dodge Road
    6:51   Dodge Road & Apple Ridge Road
    6:52   Dodge Road & Dodge Hill Road
    6:53   Dodge Hill Road & Forge Lane
    6:54   Pleasant Street & Hartness Road
    6:55   Hartness Road & Boston Road
    6:55   34 Boston Road
    6:56   38 Buttonwood Avenue
    6:58   Providence Road & Depot Street
    7:00   Main Street & Leland Hill Road
    7:02   Ferry Street & Cabot Street
    7:05   Maple Avenue & Aspen Avenue
    7:07   Hill Street & Sprague Street
    7:09   Sutton Street & Jefferson Avenue
    7:10   Sutton Street & Gendron Street
    7:10   Sutton Street & Fowler Road
     
     
    BVT 02: GRAFTON & UPTON
    6:38   101 Keith Hill Road
    6:42   Old Upton Road & Stratton Road
    6:45   16 South Street
    6:50   Worcester Street & Wheeler Road
    6:53   Waterville Street & Prospect Street
    6:54   North Main Street & Perry Street
    7:00   189 Brigham Hill Road
    7:01   Brielle Road & Brigham Hill Road
    7:01   Brigham Hill Road & Patriot Way
    7:08   Grafton Inn
    7:10   Upton Street & Pigeon Hill Drive
    7:10   Upton Street & Meadowbrook Road
    7:16   Main Street & Mechanic Street
    7:19   Maple Avenue & Victoria Drive


    BVT 03: GRAFTON, MILLBURY & NORTHBRIDGE
    6:30   Howe Avenue & Lincoln Avenue
    6:32   Millbury Avenue & Lake Street
    6:33   Millbury Avenue & Hayward Lane
    6:35   Wheelock Avenue & Millbury Avenue
    6:36   Wheelock Avenue & MacArthur Road
    6:38   Wheelock Avenue & John Street
    6:40   Atchue Opticians
    6:41   Grafton Road & Cedar Avenue
    6:41   Grafton Road & Hastings Avenue
    6:44   Deernolm Street & Lordvale Boulevard
    6:47   Riverlin Street & Colton Road
    6:48   Riverlin Street & Railroad Avenue
    6:49   Riverlin Street & Blanchard Drive
    6:49   Riverlin Street & Mayfair Drive
    6:51   Grafton Street & Carousel Drive
    6:53   Grafton Street & Braney Rd
    6:53   Grafton Street & Autumn Gate Circle
              (2nd Entrance)
    6:59   Fitzpatrick Road & Alana Drive
    7:02   Pleasant Street & Sunrise Avenue
    7:05   Providence Road & Bruce Street
    7:06   Providence Road & Magill Drive
    7:06   153 Providence Road
    7:07   Providence Road &
              Riverview Apartments
    7:09   Providence Road & Keith Hill Road
    7:13   Providence Road & Thomas Street
    7:15   Providence Road & Wards Lane
    7:16   Providence Road & Upton Street 


    BVT 04: MILLBURY, NORTHBRIDGE & SUTTON
    6:16   324 West Sutton Road
    6:20   142 Eight Lots Road
    6:22   Eight Lots Rd & Herson Drive
    6:26   465 Boston Road
    6:27   Boston Road & Hutchinson Road
    6:28   Merriam Lane & Boston Road
    6:28   Boston Road & Putnam Hill Road
    6:29   Boston Road & Singletary Avenue
    6:34   Sutton Road & Laurel Drive
    6:35   West Main Street & Burbank Street
    6:37   53 Burbank Street
    6:39   182 Burbank Road
    6:44   14 Sibley Road
    6:53   129 Stone School Road
    6:57   1061 Sutton Street
    7:02   369 Cooper Road
    7:02   308 Cooper Road
    7:06   994 Hill Street
    7:08   Benson Road & Olivia Drive
    7:10   Benson Road & Highland Street
    7:11   Highland Street & Rumonoski Drive
    7:13   Benson Road & Marion Drive
     
     
    BVT 05: NORTHBRIDGE & UXBRIDGE
    6:34   Sutton Street & Sylvan Road
    6:36   Keeler Road & Fletcher Street
    6:36   635 Fletcher Street
    6:38   143 Rivulet Street
    6:40   West Hartford Avenue &
              Constitution Way
    6:41   332 West Hartford Avenue
    6:42   420 West Hartford Avenue
    6:44   West Hartford Avenue & West Street
    6:49   Hazel Street & Cassie Lane
    6:52   Douglas Street & Hunter Road
    6:52   126 Douglas Street
    6:53   Douglas Street & Marywood Street
    6:56   Oak Street & Cross Street
    6:57   Granite Street & Pulaski Street
    6:59   Granite Street & Rogerson Crossing
    7:00   Linwood Street & Carrington Lane
    7:02   Linwood Street & Church Street
    7:04   Providence Road & Driscolls Lane
    7:08   1063 Providence Road
    7:09   Church Street & Plummer Park
    7:10   905 Church Street Extension
     

    BVT 06: HOPEDALE & MILFORD
    6:37   Central Street & North Bow Street
    6:38   Central Street & South Central Street
    6:42   Huff Road & Roland Way
    6:54   Ferguson Street & Carp Road
    6:58   8 Birch Street
    7:00   East Main Street & Free Street
    7:01   East Main Street & Plain Street
    7:02   Main Street & Pond Street
    7:05   West Street & High Street
    7:07   West Street & Iadarola Avenue
    7:10   West Street & Dutcher Street


    BVT 07: HOPEDALE, Milford & UPTON
    6:42   Mendon Street & Westcott Road
    6:43   Westcott Road & Dudley Road
    6:44   Westcott Road & Hammond Road
    6:45   87 Green Street
    6:47   Green Street & Rockridge Road
    6:48   55 Daniels Street
    6:48   Adin Street & Steel Road
    6:51   Dutcher Street & Freedom Street
    6:54   Highland Street & W Fountain Street
    6:55   West Fountain Street & Taft Street
    6:56   Taft Street & Harding Street
    7:00   Asylum Street & Dartmouth Drive
    7:02   Purdue Drive & Highland Street
    7:03   North Vine Street & Highland Street
    7:04   Highland Street & Ramble Road
    7:09   Fiske Mill Road & Tyler Road
    7:10   3 Tyler Road
    7:11   11 Tyler Road
    7:13   Glenview Street & Prospect Street
    7:15   71 Pearl Street
    7:16   35 Pearl Street
    7:18   20 Christian Hill Road
    7:20   Pleasant Street & Warren Road


    BVT 08: GRAFTON & UPTON
    6:25   North Street & Bicknell Road
    6:26   Wesson Road & Magnolia Lane
    6:34   Old Westboro Road &
              Stoneybrook Road
    6:37   Old Westboro Road & Whitney Street
    6:43   Adams Road & High Point Drive
    6:45   Merriam Road & Putnam Lane
    6:47   54 George Hill Road
    6:48   66 George Hill Road
    6:54   12 Grafton Road
    6:55   78 North Street
    6:58   172 North Street
    6:59   252 North Street
    7:05   306 Westboro Road
    7:17   High Street & Stoddard Street
    7:18   High Street & Warren Street
    7:18   Unibank Plaza
     

    BVT 09: MILFORD & UPTON
    7:00   Chester Lane & Sumner Street
    7:01   Fells Avenue & Purchase Street
    7:02   Purchase Street & Fountain Street
    7:04   Purchase Street & Ivy Lane
    7:06   Purchase Street & Eben Street
    7:07   Purchase Street & Haven Street
    7:09   Purchase Street & Longview Drive
    7:11   Tanglewood Drive & Briar Drive
    7:14   Whitewood Road & Mill Pond Circle
    7:16   177 East Street
    7:18   East Street & Taft Street
    7:20   Taft Street & Elm Street
    7:22   Elm Street & River Street
    7:23   38 Grove Street


    BVT 10: DOUGLAS
    6:03   459 North East Main Street
    6:09   Main Street & Glen Street
    6:11   Main Street & Common Street
    6:13   South East Main Street & Yew Street
    6:14   53 South East Main Street
    6:16   Downs Road & South Street
    6:19   Arch Street & Royal Crest Drive
    6:25   187 Walnut Street
    6:27   Wallum Lake Road & Birch Hill Road
    6:33   126 Chestnut Street
    6:36   South Street & Pine Street
    6:37   Pine Street & Vine Street
    6:41   South East Main Street & Vine Street
    6:48   Martin Road & Maple Street
    6:51   Franklin Street & Railroad Avenue
    6:55   Main Street & Bowen Court
    6:59   North Street & Pond Street
    7:00   North Street & Colonial Road
    7:02   37 Hough Road


    BVT 11: BELLINGHAM & MENDON
    6:25   Center Street & Cross Street
    6:27   Railroad Street & Lake Street
    6:30   Cross Street & Blackmar Street
    6:32   Cross Street & Silver Lake Road
    6:33   South Main Street & Easy Street
    6:35   South Main Street & Potter Drive
    6:37   North Main Street & Main Avenue
    6:38   North Main Street & Paul Road
    6:46   Hartford Avenue & Plymouth Road
    6:47   Hartford Avenue & Farm Street
    6:50   Farm Street & Phillip Drive
              (2nd Entrance) 
    6:53   Hartford Avenue & Monique Drive
    6:57   Hartford Avenue & Talbott Farm Drive
    6:58   Hartford Ave East & Mill River Drive
    7:02   Hartford Ave East & Cemetery Street
    7:04   Main Street & Maple Street
    7:07   North Avenue & Hopedale Street
     


    BVT 12: NORTHBRIDGE
    6:20   Mendon Road & Virginia Avenue
    6:27   Mendon Road & Johnson Road
    6:30   Mendon Road & Carr Road
    6:32   North Main Street & Sullivan Drive
    6:34   North Main Street & C Street
    6:35   Main Street & Lake Street
    6:42   Swift Road & Kerry Lane
    6:44   Goldthwaite Road &
              Carpenter Road
    6:46   Kingsnorth Street &
              Heights of Hill Street
    6:48   Hill Street & Rebecca Road
    6:50   Hill Street & Marston Road
    6:52   Marston Road & Nathaniel Drive
    7:06   1469 Providence Road
    7:07   1697 Providence Road
    7:09   Lovelace Lane & South Tessier Street
    7:13   Church Avenue & Duggan Way
     
     
     
     
     
  • Bus #: 14 – 24
     
    BVT 14: BLACKSTONE, MILLVILLE & UXBRIDGE
    6:18   Quaker Highway & Buxton Street
    6:20   Central Street & Providence Street
    6:22   Central Street & Quaker Street
    6:23   Central Street & Hope Street
    6:26   295 Lincoln Street
    6:27   Lincoln Street & Tee Jay Lane
    6:28   Lincoln Street & Orchard Street
    6:29   Lincoln Street & Mendon Street
    6:30   Summer Street & Blackstone Street
    6:31   Blackstone Street & Florence Drive
    6:32   88 Summer Street
    6:33   59 Summer Street
    6:34   120 Federal Street
    6:36   Rocco Drive & Monica Lane
    6:36   Federal Street & Ascension Street
    6:38   52 Main Street
    6:40   Main Street & Austin Street
    6:42   Main Street & Church Street
    6:45   325 Main Street
    6:48   Millville Road & Holbrook Lane
    6:50   383 Millville Road
    6:52   South Main Street & Elmshade Drive
    7:02   777 Providence Road
    7:04   944 Providence Road
     
     
     
    BVT 15: DOUGLAS & UXBRIDGE
    6:11   West Street & Longmeadow Road
    6:12   West Street & Foxwood Lane
    6:15   West Street & Paine Street
    6:16   717 West Street
    6:21   Linden Street & Perry Street
    6:22   Linden Street & Marilyn Drive
    6:24   Linden Street & South East Main Street
    6:25   278 South East Main Street
    6:26   294 South East Main Street
    6:30   Douglas Pike & Hathaway Lane
    6:32   671 Aldrich Street
    6:33   578 Aldrich Street
    6:33   Aldrich Street & Gary Lane
    6:35   Aldrich Street & Glendale Road
    6:35   340 Aldrich Street
    6:36   Aldrich Street & Chestnut Street
    6:42   Chocolog Road & Yankees Way
    6:48   Spinning Wheel Drive & 
              Crown Shield Avenue
    6:49   Crown Shield Avenue & Gentry Lane
    6:49   Cotton Mill Way & Williamsburg Drive
    6:53   276 Richardson Street
    6:55   Mill Street & Pond Street
    6:58   Pond Street & Trask Lane
    7:03   248 High Street
    7:04   High Street & Carney Street
    7:05   High Street & Pleasant Street
    7:08   North Main Street & Seagrave Street
    7:09   North Main Street & Homeward Avenue
    7:10   North Garden Street & North Main Street
    7:12   418 North Main Street
     
     
     
    BVT 16: BLACKSTONE, MENDON & UPTON
    6:26   Elm Street & Bellstone Drive
    6:27   40 Elm Street
    6:29   Elm Street & Rolling Brook Lane
    6:34   Bellingham Road & Marzakowski Way
    6:36   Bellingham Road & Woodcrest Lane
    6:40   159 Elm Street
    6:41   189 Elm Street
    6:45   13 Handy Road
    6:46   Blackstone Street & Ingrid Drive
    6:48   318 Blackstone Street
    6:49   345 Blackstone Street
    6:50   Providence Street & Colonial Drive
    6:52   Providence Street & Deer Hill Drive
    6:54   Providence Street & Quisset Hill Road
    6:56   Providence Street & Ashkins Drive
    6:57   Providence Street & Vincent Road
    7:08   127 Chestnut Street
    7:10   South Street & Goss Pond Road
    7:12   South Street & Farrar Road
    7:15   Mendon Street & West River Street
     
     
     
    BVT 17: GRAFTON, MILLBURY & SUTTON
    6:07   Elmwood Street & Elmwood Terrace
    6:15   Dolan Road & S Oxford Road
    6:18   South Oxford Road & Wedgewood Drive
    6:23   West Main Street & Stone Road
    6:30   Auburn Road & Blash Road
    6:33   456 Greenwood Street
    6:34   Greenwood Street & Tainter Hill Road
    6:42   Park Hill Avenue & Hollywood Avenue
    6:42   Park Hill Avenue & Primrose Lane
    6:45   Park Hill Avenue & Martin Street
    6:48   North Main Street & Hamilton Street
    6:49   North Main Street & Grove Street
    6:50   South Main Street & Sycamore Street
    6:50   South Main Street & Woodland Street
    6:52   South Main Street & Phillips Drive
    6:54   Dudley Road & Heritage Road
    6:55   126 Boston Road
    7:15   Milford Road & Nipmuc Road
    7:16   Milford Road & Buttercup Lane
    7:17   67 Williams Street
    7:18   Williams Street & Dairy Drive
     
     
    BVT 18: DOUGLAS, NORTHBRIDGE & SUTTON
    6:15   358 South West Main Street
    6:22   Lower Gore Road & Hilltop Drive
    6:30   8 Cedar Street
    6:31   Webster Street & Cedar Street
    6:33   40 Wallis Street
    6:34   141 North West Main Street
    6:35   North West Main Street & Douglas Hill Way
    6:37   West Street & Conservation Drive
    6:41   107 West Street
    6:41   84 West Street
    6:44   Grove Street & Mumford Road
    6:48   Main Street & Whitins Road
    6:57   Prescott Road & Theresa Circle
    6:58   Prescott Road & Stoney Brook Drive
    6:58   Prescott Road & Lackey Dam Road
    6:59   Lackey Dam Road & Mcguire Road
    7:00   580 Douglas Road
    7:01   Douglas Road & Hastings Drive
    7:04   Douglas Road & Fletcher Street
    7:05   Church Street & Park Street
    7:06   Church Street & Johnston Avenue
    7:07   Church Street & Woodland Street
    7:07   Church Street & Hillside Drive
     
     
    BVT 19: MENDON, NORTHBRIDGE & UXBRIDGE
    6:35   East Hartford Avenue & Whitins Street
    6:37   East Hartford Avenue & Serenity Drive
    6:38   East Hartford Avenue & My Way
    6:39   East Hartford Avenue & Deanna Drive
    6:41   Connor Pass & Dunny Cove Lane
    6:42   697 East Hartford Avenue
    6:43   74 Hartford Avenue West
    6:47   Rockmeadow Road Extension &
              Forest Lane
    6:51   11 Mowry Street
    6:51   Park Street & Pleasant Street
    6:52   Pleasant Street & Asylum Street
    6:57   Millville Street & Taft Avenue
    7:01   74 Washington Street
    7:03   Northbridge Street & Forest Park Drive
    7:03   88 Northbridge Street
    7:04   1200 Mendon Road
    7:05   Mendon Road & South Street
    7:06   Mendon Road & Moon Hill Road
    7:11   Quaker Street & Puddon Street
    7:12   Quaker Street & Allyn Road
    7:14   161 Pleasant Street
     
     
     
    BVT 20: BELLINGHAM & MENDON
    6:18   81 Pulaski Boulevard
    6:20   Pulaski Boulevard & Suffolk Street
    6:22   Paine Street & Elbow Street
    6:26   Wrentham Road & Lake Street
    6:29   49 Locust Street
    6:30   Locust Street & Sidney Way
    6:33   Pulaski Boulevard & Denault Drive
    6:34   1060 Pulaski Boulevard
    6:36   Pulaski Boulevard & Deer Run
              (Sandy's Ice Cream) 
    6:40   South Main Street & Laurel Lane
    6:40   South Main Street & Fox Run Road
    6:41   South Main Street & Chestnut Street
    6:41   South Main Street & Whitehall Way
    6:42   South Main Street & Scott Hill Boulevard
    6:48   Bates Street & Thayer Road
    6:49   68 Bates Street
    6:52   Bellingham Street & Bates Street
    6:54   Bellingham Street & Millbrook Drive
    6:55   38 Bellingham Street
    6:57   Neck Hill Road & Oak Hill Road
    6:58   8 Bicknell Drive
    7:00   Bicknell Drive & George Street
     
     
     
    BVT 21: BELLINGHAM & BLACKSTONE
    6:30   Rathbun Street & Jean Street
    6:32   Rathbun Street & Carter Avenue
    6:36   North Main Street & Gaskill Street
    6:38   Farm Street & Rhode Island
    6:41   Farm Street & Pickering Road
    6:43   Farm Street & Summer Street
    6:47   151 Lincoln Street
    6:47   Lincoln Street & Dawn Street
    6:49   131 Mendon Street
    6:50   160 Mendon Street
    6:51   181 Mendon Street
    6:52   201 Mendon Street
    6:54   Mendon Street & Crestwood Drive
    6:55   241 Mendon Street
    6:58   43 Union Street
    7:00   Hill Street & Hilltop Lane
    7:00   147 Hill Street
    7:00   133 Hill Street
    7:01   Hill Street & Lorraine Lane
    7:05   Chestnut Hill Road & Legg Street
    7:06   Millville Street & Wood Drive
    7:07   180 Millville Road
    7:11   Blackstone Street & Carpenter Hill Road
    7:12   98A Blackstone Street
    7:12   Blackstone Street & Spring Brook Court
    7:15   Wesley Drive & Blackstone Street
     
     
    BVT 22: MILLVILLE & UXBRIDGE
    6:22   Mendon Street & Charles Avenue
    6:23   Hecla Street & Gertrude Street
    6:32   Kempton Road & Conestoga Drive
    6:35   224 Chestnut Hill Road
    6:35   Chestnut Hill Road & Killiney Woods
    6:37   Chestnut Hill Road & Linda Avenue
    6:37   Chestnut Hill Road & Theresa Drive
    6:38   Chestnut Hill Road & Oak Street
    6:38   Chestnut Hill Road & Burns Avenue
    6:39   Chestnut Hill Road & Lincoln Street
    6:40   Lincoln Street & Preston Street
    6:42   Thayer Street & Depraitre Road
    6:43   Thayer Street & Allard Court
    6:44   212 Thayer Street
    6:48   381 Chestnut Hill Road
    6:51   78 Fisher Road
    6:52   31 Fisher Street
    6:55   East Street & Country Road
    6:57   Blackstone Street & Hollis Street
    6:58   Blackstone Street & Henry Street
    6:59   Mendon Street & West River Road
    7:00   West River Road & Easy Street
    7:02   West River Road & Harvest Road
    7:05   462 Quaker Street
    7:09   1046 Quaker Street
     
     
    BVT 23: BELLINGHAM, HOPEDALE,
    MILFORD & UPTON
    6:52   Depot Street & Box Pond Road
    6:55   Mendon Street & Northeast Drive
    7:01   South Main Street & Warfield Street
    7:03   South Main Street & Plain Street
    7:04   South Main Street & Howard Street
    7:04   South Main Street & Courtland Street
    7:06   South Main Street & Fruit Street
    7:08   Congress Street & Church Street
    7:09   Congress Street & West Spruce Street
    7:10   Congress Street & Richmond Avenue
    7:12   Congress Street & Eames Street
    7:14   Congress Street & Colonial Road
    7:15   Congress Street & Rolling Green Drive
    7:16   Congress Street & Wayne Road
    7:18   44 Christian Hill Road
     
     
    BVT 24: DOUGLAS & SUTTON
    6:25   Lackey Road & Putnam Hill Road
    6:30   Torrey Road & Carrier Lane
    6:32   59 Birch Street
    6:34   405 North West Main Street
    6:38   663 North West Main Street
    6:39   704 North West Main Street
    6:39   715 North West Main Street
    6:40   738 North West Main Street
    6:43   127 Douglas Road
    6:48   620 Central Turnpike
    6:50   Central Turnpike & Century Farm Road
    6:52   Central Turnpike & Ray Lane
    6:54   Central Turnpike & Fuller Road
    6:55   Fuller Road & Mendon Road
    6:58   Uxbridge Road & Southwick Road
    7:01   Southwick Road & Purgatory Road
    7:04   Central Turnpike & Burnap Road
    7:05   Central Turnpike & Silver Ledge Drive
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  •